Herren

Events by this organizer

August

01Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

30Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

September

01Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Sept.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

06Sept.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Sept.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

13Sept.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Sept.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

20Sept.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Sept.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Sept.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

27Sept.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Sept.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Sept.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

Oktober

03Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

04Okt.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Okt.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Okt.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Okt.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

11Okt.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Okt.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Okt.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Okt.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

18Okt.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Okt.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Okt.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Okt.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

25Okt.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Okt.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Okt.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Okt.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Okt.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

November

01Nov.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

01Nov.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Nov.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Nov.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Nov.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Nov.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Nov.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

08Nov.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Nov.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Nov.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Nov.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Nov.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Nov.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

15Nov.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Nov.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Nov.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Nov.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Nov.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Nov.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

22Nov.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Nov.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Nov.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Nov.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Nov.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Nov.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Nov.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

29Nov.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland