Terminart Training

August

01Aug.15:0016:00BallschuleTraining15:00 - 16:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

01Aug.16:0017:00BallschuleTraining16:00 - 17:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

01Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.17:0018:00BallschuleTraining17:00 - 18:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

01Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

03Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

03Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.15:0016:00BallschuleTraining15:00 - 16:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

08Aug.16:0017:00BallschuleTraining16:00 - 17:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

08Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.17:0018:00BallschuleTraining17:00 - 18:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

08Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

10Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

10Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.15:0016:00BallschuleTraining15:00 - 16:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

15Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.16:0017:00BallschuleTraining16:00 - 17:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

15Aug.17:0018:00BallschuleTraining17:00 - 18:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

15Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

17Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

17Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Aug.18:0019:30Herren ITraining18:00 - 19:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.15:0016:00BallschuleTraining15:00 - 16:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

22Aug.16:0017:00BallschuleTraining16:00 - 17:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

22Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.17:0018:00BallschuleTraining17:00 - 18:00 Halle Habitzheim, Heuweg 7, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

22Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.18:3020:00Herren IVTraining18:30 - 20:00 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Herren IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.20:3022:00Herren ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

24Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

24Aug.19:0020:30Herren ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland