weibliche Jugendteams

Events by this organizer

August

01Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

04Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

11Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

18Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

25Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

September

01Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

08Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

15Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Sept.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Sept.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

22Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Sept.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Sept.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

29Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

Oktober

03Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Okt.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Okt.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

06Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Okt.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Okt.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

13Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Okt.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Okt.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

20Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Okt.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Okt.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

27Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Okt.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Okt.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

November

01Nov.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Nov.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Nov.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Nov.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Nov.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

03Nov.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Nov.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Nov.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Nov.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Nov.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Nov.16:3018:00Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:30 - 18:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Nov.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Nov.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

10Nov.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Nov.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Nov.19:0020:30