männliche Jugendteams

Events by this organizer

August

01Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

September

01Sept.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Sept.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Sept.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

Oktober

03Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Okt.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Okt.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Okt.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Okt.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Okt.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Okt.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Okt.17:0018:30Männliche C-JugendTraining17:00 - 18:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Okt.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Okt.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Okt.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

November

01Nov.17:3019:00Männliche B-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Nov.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Nov.19:0020:30Männliche A-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland