Damen

Events by this organizer

August

01Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

05Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

12Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

19Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

26Aug.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

September

02Sept.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

09Sept.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

16Sept.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Sept.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

23Sept.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Sept.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

30Sept.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

Oktober

03Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Okt.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

07Okt.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Okt.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

14Okt.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Okt.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

21Okt.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Okt.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

28Okt.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Okt.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

November

01Nov.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

04Nov.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Nov.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

11Nov.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Nov.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

18Nov.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Nov.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

25Nov.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Nov.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Nov.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

Dezember

02Dez.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Dez.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

09Dez.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Dez.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

16Dez.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

19Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

20Dez.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

21Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

23Dez.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

26Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

27Dez.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

28Dez.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle der Otzbergschule in Lengfeld, Am Schafbuckel 29, 64853 Otzberg, Deutschland

30Dez.19:0020:30Damen ITraining19:00 - 20:30 Heinrich-Klein-Halle, Am Darmstädter Schloß, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

X
X