Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule

Events at this location

August

01Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

02Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

03Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

04Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

09Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

10Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

11Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

16Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

17Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

18Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

22Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

23Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

24Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

25Aug.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

29Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

30Aug.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

31Aug.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

September

01Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

01Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

05Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

06Sept.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

07Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

08Sept.20:3022:00Herren IITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche D-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.19:0020:30Damen IITraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

12Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.17:3019:00Männliche C-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.19:0020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

13Sept.20:3022:00Damen ITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.17:1518:30Mini Anfänger und FortgeschritteneTraining17:15 - 18:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.18:3020:30Weibliche C-JugendTraining18:30 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

14Sept.20:3022:00Herren IIITraining20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.16:0017:30Weibliche E-JugendTraining16:00 - 17:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.17:3019:00Männliche E-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.17:3019:00Männliche D-JugendTraining17:30 - 19:00 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland

15Sept.19:0020:30Männliche B-JugendTraining19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Dresdner Straße 7, 64823 Groß-Umstadt, Deutschland